Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 17/07Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.619,810010.729,4700
USD14.324,000014.468,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
16/0713/07
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.433,46152.450,4404
CommLink Moderate Fund2.256,97452.263,3997
CommLink Conservative Fund1.634,39501.635,9511
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.507,13951.517,0981
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.136,52351.138,6781
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,20481,2093
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio994,63321.001,5605
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.087,02901.095,0798
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.130,68371.132,1314

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
16/0713/07
Investra Bond Fund2.733,39452.736,5868
Investra Money Market Fund1.953,72941.952,9847
Investra Equity Fund4.969,27385.006,3860
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.729,16313.740,3629
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.721,18591.733,0066
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.805,72681.821,6872
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.553,57421.563,6360
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.169,63441.172,0072
Platinum Bond Fund1.109,57511.111,5234
Platinum Money Market Fund1.270,64581.270,1708
Platinum Equity Fund1.143,69751.151,9055
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.106,55911.113,8816
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.207,68991.210,2569
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,87800,8821
COMM USD Bond Fund0,96870,9684
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,99320,9934
COMM USD Equity Fund1,03361,0344
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.058,73501.058,3647