Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 17/08Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.422,040010.529,6800
USD13.307,000013.441,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
15/0814/08
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.488,03902.480,3091
CommLink Moderate Fund2.250,90022.246,6752
CommLink Conservative Fund1.641,50671.639,9303
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.534,29671.529,8465
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.194,72311.190,7980
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,17801,1727
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.021,73221.018,7183
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.148,79961.142,6406
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.145,24591.144,4735

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
15/0814/08
Investra Bond Fund2.745,09762.742,3886
Investra Money Market Fund1.873,68291.873,4098
Investra Equity Fund5.196,48665.179,4035
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.722,06613.717,2610
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.777,73991.773,4150
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2.018,57432.011,6022
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.608,07191.605,3226
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.188,50041.185,0703
Platinum Bond Fund1.116,60111.115,5255
Platinum Money Market Fund1.218,73441.218,5590
Platinum Equity Fund1.173,32371.169,5452
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.137,67441.134,4291
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.229,07921.225,5258
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,96540,9627
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00111,0007
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,00451,0045
COMM USD Equity Fund1,01411,0089
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.015,80861.015,6781