Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 18/01Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.578,290010.691,9200
USD13.256,000013.390,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
17/0116/01
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.730,79182.731,8966
CommLink Moderate Fund2.417,72482.420,0417
CommLink Conservative Fund1.742,42071.746,2229
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.679,27861.673,5406
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.298,60431.300,3208
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,24801,2499
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.110,46481.107,1668
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.279,13401.278,7369
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.209,84131.211,2626

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
17/0116/01
Investra Bond Fund2.920,51342.924,6159
Investra Money Market Fund1.912,38541.912,1852
Investra Equity Fund5.677,04835.680,9022
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund4.004,45794.010,3926
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.924,87131.918,9186
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2.051,19292.035,5757
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.639,96481.639,1806
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.312,36061.311,2217
Platinum Bond Fund1.189,34361.191,0427
Platinum Money Market Fund1.243,83081.243,7017
Platinum Equity Fund1.284,97681.285,9143
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.243,10791.238,7434
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.357,85041.356,6678
Investra USD Balanced Fund1,02261,0230
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00021,0006
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,03041,0304
COMM USD Equity Fund1,12041,1220
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.036,11541.035,9848