Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 20/04Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.650,520010.760,5000
USD13.709,000013.847,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
18/0417/04
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.651,96332.638,4729
CommLink Moderate Fund2.367,61982.363,9688
CommLink Conservative Fund1.702,69621.703,5054
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.668,09501.661,3434
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.235,43221.228,8006
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,23631,2322
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.095,16101.090,2808
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.201,07871.192,6602
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.189,96551.191,8430

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
18/0417/04
Investra Bond Fund2.873,28872.876,5243
Investra Money Market Fund1.933,90241.933,7187
Investra Equity Fund5.431,81595.400,7458
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.914,35763.908,5741
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.895,85001.887,4018
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.950,67651.953,3728
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.599,26241.600,2853
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.280,68581.273,9279
Platinum Bond Fund1.166,17021.166,8610
Platinum Money Market Fund1.257,79211.257,6721
Platinum Equity Fund1.246,52651.240,2857
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.221,85181.215,8718
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.324,18131.317,0553
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,95580,9525
COMM USD Bond Fund0,98260,9828
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,00280,9993
COMM USD Equity Fund1,05961,0518
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.047,76281.047,6406