Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 17/08Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.567,670010.679,6100
USD14.546,000014.692,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
15/0814/08
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.379,92172.361,2958
CommLink Moderate Fund2.225,04152.220,4131
CommLink Conservative Fund1.615,46251.612,0517
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.472,00651.458,9579
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.130,49421.126,8306
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,23181,2205
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio972,8702964,9531
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.062,50411.052,4057
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.109,84991.107,0065

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
15/0814/08
Investra Bond Fund2.686,32892.679,5362
Investra Money Market Fund1.960,89831.960,7217
Investra Equity Fund4.871,70404.823,2672
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.672,29503.664,1382
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.682,73801.669,2012
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.760,77401.742,2070
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.516,59711.511,5245
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.165,21031.163,0737
Platinum Bond Fund1.092,00281.089,5076
Platinum Money Market Fund1.275,28221.275,1670
Platinum Equity Fund1.117,62351.108,9244
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.081,75951.073,0517
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.202,63011.200,3104
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,86750,8631
COMM USD Bond Fund0,97050,9716
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,97810,9807
COMM USD Equity Fund0,99841,0038
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.062,54191.062,4120