Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 18/11Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.223,930010.330,0300
USD13.449,000013.585,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
16/1115/11
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.554,17002.524,4100
CommLink Moderate Fund2.330,69152.322,0604
CommLink Conservative Fund1.680,65201.678,1933
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.572,57201.555,2685
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.219,70341.206,4312
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,24401,2414
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.042,29861.030,6385
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.182,79421.164,7091
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.172,67371.172,8156

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
16/1115/11
Investra Bond Fund2.812,52192.807,1499
Investra Money Market Fund1.897,47421.897,1822
Investra Equity Fund5.311,77585.249,5792
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.818,25083.801,8725
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.808,24961.788,2597
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.965,61831.954,8817
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.595,45511.588,3959
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.220,67821.206,0553
Platinum Bond Fund1.144,70361.142,9548
Platinum Money Market Fund1.234,15381.233,9645
Platinum Equity Fund1.203,09461.188,6874
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.162,65911.149,6158
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.262,41821.247,1957
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,97060,9627
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00121,0012
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,01301,0123
COMM USD Equity Fund1,03181,0201
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.028,09331.027,9628