Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 28/06Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD9.997,310010.105,0900
USD13.252,000013.386,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
21/0620/06
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.504,92562.494,8532
CommLink Moderate Fund2.243,44642.241,7305
CommLink Conservative Fund1.632,52101.633,0365
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.536,28541.532,1630
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.205,75001.201,5527
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,23291,2297
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.028,01461.025,2057
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.164,42631.159,4537
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.135,93001.136,6515

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
21/0620/06
Investra Bond Fund2.730,51982.731,9482
Investra Money Market Fund1.859,80971.859,6551
Investra Equity Fund5.243,11285.221,2328
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.714,52463.712,8715
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.781,71061.776,2186
Investra Equity Syariah Fund2.037,73772.032,8621
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.620,17671.616,9460
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.192,72551.187,2089
Platinum Bond Fund1.111,08751.111,6802
Platinum Money Market Fund1.209,76631.209,6656
Platinum Equity Fund1.186,28211.181,2945
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.141,95681.137,3240
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.233,10181.227,3341
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,96660,9645
COMM USD Bond Fund0,99880,9990
COMM USD Equity Fund1,01171,0071
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.008,52751.008,3891