Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 17/01Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD9.938,680010.041,5900
USD13.287,000013.421,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
13/0112/01
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.333,17652.342,5557
CommLink Moderate Fund2.175,53992.176,2258
CommLink Conservative Fund1.564,33651.564,9401
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.467,40701.472,5415
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.106,33561.107,6345
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,19911,2059
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio989,7793992,8791
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.051,87811.055,0880
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.087,07201.084,6610

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
13/0112/01
Investra Bond Fund2.635,06662.632,4270
Investra Money Market Fund1.849,34841.849,1810
Investra Equity Fund4.836,91784.853,9050
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.596,63273.601,6162
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.701,19841.707,9670
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.941,75221.941,8056
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.555,30711.554,8881
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.115,58721.118,3283
Platinum Bond Fund1.072,41951.071,5420
Platinum Money Market Fund1.202,90641.202,7982
Platinum Equity Fund1.095,36721.099,2593
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.094,39551.098,0436
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.152,90821.155,7397
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,89700,8988