Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 22/10Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.759,010010.868,5200
USD15.145,000015.297,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
18/1017/10
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.386,87612.398,3964
CommLink Moderate Fund2.195,54292.198,4462
CommLink Conservative Fund1.590,59431.589,7888
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.457,31651.457,7374
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.133,95721.135,7140
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,22721,2282
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio953,4407953,7600
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.061,08901.070,8451
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.079,49101.077,7807

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
18/1017/10
Investra Bond Fund2.617,55652.614,0039
Investra Money Market Fund1.976,79291.976,5310
Investra Equity Fund4.890,42664.920,2114
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.619,27143.623,8553
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.648,06331.648,2488
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.741,15501.747,5168
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.534,89721.541,8958
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.168,93391.169,9351
Platinum Bond Fund1.066,24811.065,4787
Platinum Money Market Fund1.285,62711.285,4567
Platinum Equity Fund1.120,48931.125,3446
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.067,64991.067,2081
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.206,66021.207,7338
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,83800,8415
COMM USD Bond Fund0,96620,9661
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,94960,9529
COMM USD Equity Fund0,95560,9607
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.070,28111.070,1401