Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 26/09Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.534,800010.644,1100
USD13.238,000013.372,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
25/0922/09
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.499,62412.509,4122
CommLink Moderate Fund2.328,95902.322,8398
CommLink Conservative Fund1.695,08071.685,2630
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.535,90091.543,6715
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.201,25071.205,9101
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,17561,1802
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.021,52351.026,6245
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.158,38781.161,7997
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.185,71281.178,6455

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
25/0922/09
Investra Bond Fund2.833,04112.818,3096
Investra Money Market Fund1.885,07321.884,2968
Investra Equity Fund5.216,50195.236,8185
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.845,55363.824,3069
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.768,78911.778,6219
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.990,65301.999,0240
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.601,04491.603,7860
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.191,23621.196,5971
Platinum Bond Fund1.154,55601.148,0625
Platinum Money Market Fund1.226,11931.225,6116
Platinum Equity Fund1.179,16451.183,4103
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.140,17221.145,0043
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.231,70661.237,3588
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,97240,9738
COMM USD Bond Fund1,00791,0074
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,00511,0080
COMM USD Equity Fund1,02761,0304
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.021,22381.020,8249