Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 20/06Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.531,680010.641,0800
USD13.832,000013.972,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/0607/06
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.510,72722.567,9262
CommLink Moderate Fund2.283,56172.301,7321
CommLink Conservative Fund1.653,40191.655,7095
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.600,38441.628,3412
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.141,90651.150,5573
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,21471,2231
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.047,37951.066,9288
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.111,14871.140,9326
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.147,74381.149,1372

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
08/0607/06
Investra Bond Fund2.775,66492.778,9144
Investra Money Market Fund1.944,35341.944,2332
Investra Equity Fund5.090,01995.218,9233
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.777,99093.809,5058
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.813,40011.847,0631
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.876,75741.907,8332
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.567,39221.583,5984
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.181,28201.187,9792
Platinum Bond Fund1.125,67161.129,4303
Platinum Money Market Fund1.264,56961.264,4912
Platinum Equity Fund1.179,45141.206,7994
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.164,45631.187,5316
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.220,33361.227,6385
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,91140,9268
COMM USD Bond Fund0,98010,9794
COMM USD Balanced Fund1,00101,0035
COMM USD Equity Fund1,06391,0702
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.053,79391.053,6684