Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 23/04Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD9.976,860010.083,0900
USD13.253,000013.387,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
20/0418/04
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.415,29222.423,8563
CommLink Moderate Fund2.220,35312.225,6835
CommLink Conservative Fund1.607,85171.609,8184
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.511,97111.517,7877
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.146,34381.147,8283
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,21501,2106
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.012,61801.015,3602
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.096,98741.098,6367
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.119,47371.120,8307

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
20/0418/04
Investra Bond Fund2.692,30352.695,5803
Investra Money Market Fund1.847,37191.847,0391
Investra Equity Fund5.016,38305.027,2121
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.671,08543.679,1439
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.745,56941.751,8138
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.995,42831.994,1579
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.585,47761.584,9189
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.146,78591.150,0442
Platinum Bond Fund1.095,28611.096,6436
Platinum Money Market Fund1.201,70021.201,4836
Platinum Equity Fund1.134,27141.136,1511
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.121,55911.127,0055
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.185,28351.188,7080
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,92190,9241