Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 20/02Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.208,320010.312,8100
USD13.261,000013.395,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
17/0216/02
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.348,98642.365,2726
CommLink Moderate Fund2.184,50292.189,4903
CommLink Conservative Fund1.577,18281.576,8639
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.482,68711.493,5935
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.107,71131.115,2451
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,17251,1734
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio998,64541.006,2402
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.055,62511.064,1351
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.090,31921.089,7729

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
17/0216/02
Investra Bond Fund2.647,37752.647,2107
Investra Money Market Fund1.837,61791.838,4462
Investra Equity Fund4.865,58824.899,7977
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.612,80733.626,9340
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.714,83301.727,3070
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.972,24721.987,0143
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.562,80401.569,1203
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.115,17671.122,4058
Platinum Bond Fund1.076,36901.076,4914
Platinum Money Market Fund1.195,40341.195,9409
Platinum Equity Fund1.101,66921.109,2141
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.103,81911.112,1832
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.152,42241.160,0610
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,90050,9051