Grow Safe With Us

Kurs Mata Uang Asing & Harga Unit

Kurs Mata Uang Asing

Kurs - 22/01Harga BeliHarga Jual
AUD10.133,440010.236,6300
USD14.141,000014.283,0000

Bancassurance Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
18/0117/01
CommLink Aggressive Fund2.623,64742.612,9565
CommLink Moderate Fund2.317,32192.311,5405
CommLink Conservative Fund1.642,65921.643,3975
CommLink Aggressive Plus Fund1.602,59821.596,4689
Comm Link Dynamic Strategic Fund1.190,37341.186,4119
COMM AUD Balance Fund1,29561,2971
COMM IDR Growth Portfolio1.043,13941.038,8674
COMM IDR Value Portfolio1.162,13021.155,6014
COMM IDR Income Portfolio1.116,91011.117,6986

Agency Channel Fund - Harga Unit

Jenis DanaHarga Unit
18/0117/01
Investra Bond Fund2.712,00852.713,5416
Investra Money Market Fund2.002,83772.002,5487
Investra Equity Fund5.390,13505.367,3454
Investra Balanced Progressive Fund3.818,32873.809,0704
Investra Equity Dynamic Fund1.797,74101.791,1748
Investra Equity Syariah Fund1.896,93571.885,4740
Investra Balanced Syariah Fund1.594,84261.588,8301
Investra Dynamic Strategic Fund1.219,47541.217,1279
Platinum Bond Fund1.104,22471.104,4772
Platinum Money Market Fund1.302,54671.302,3591
Platinum Equity Fund1.223,61501.219,5903
Platinum Equity Dynamic Fund1.169,12281.165,3250
Platinum Dynamic Strategic Fund1.260,40831.257,9417
Investra USD Balanced Fund0,94220,9398
COMM USD Bond Fund0,98750,9874
COMM USD Balanced Fund0,97160,9697
COMM USD Equity Fund0,99800,9926
COMM Link Money Market Fund1.083,39201.083,2352